OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Orla Prendergast10933109101----
2Mady Villiers1003316.6723----
3Issy wong902212.8617.14----
4Arlene Kelly752237.536----
5Lauren Filer642221.3336.67----
6Ryana Macdonald-Gay56225690----
7Charlie Dean1033334.3350----
8Tilly Corteen Coleman1193329.7537.5----
9Lara McBride54115454----
10Cara Murray1583319.7518.75----
11Kia Mccartney1453348.3344----
SBZ app