OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Charlie Dean411--2001--
2Freya Kemp3611--163.647--
3Danielle Gibson3611--163.6432
4Maia Bouchier451145145.169--
5Sophia Dunkley7311--119.6713--
6Rebecca Stokell5411--112.57--
7Orla Prendergast1911--111.7621
8Maia Bouchier3911--111.436--
9Danielle Gibson4111--110.8131
10Freya Kemp2311--109.523--
11Maia Bouchier10411--109.4711--
12Alice Capsey4111--102.541
13Sophia Dunkley11911--10015--
14Louise Little411--100----
15Danielle Gibson111--100----
SBZ app