OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Danielle Gibson78337813063
2Sophia Dunkley2123370.67105.47301
3Maia Bouchier1883362.67116.7726--
4Amy Hunter165335567.6212--
5Freya Kemp883344117.33111
6Rebecca Stokell713335.591.0371
7Gaby Lewis1043334.6774.82131
8Alice Capsey52332696.341
9Leah Paul743324.6765.494--
10Jodi Grewcock683322.67804--
11Orla Prendergast683322.6762.3931
12Alice Tector433314.3352.444--
13Cara Murray113211551--
14Louise Little20331058.82--1
15Ryana Macdonald-Gay721763.64----
SBZ app