OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Issy wong902212.8617.14----
2Mady Villiers1003316.6723----
3Cara Murray1583319.7518.75----
4Lauren Filer642221.3336.67----
5Tilly Corteen Coleman1193329.7537.5----
6Charlie Dean1033334.3350----
7Arlene Kelly752237.536----
8Kia Mccartney1453348.3344----
9Lara McBride54115454----
10Ryana Macdonald-Gay56225690----
11Orla Prendergast10933109101----
SBZ app