OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Sophia Dunkley2123370.67105.47301
2Maia Bouchier1883362.67116.7726--
3Amy Hunter165335567.6212--
4Gaby Lewis1043334.6774.82131
5Freya Kemp883344117.33111
6Danielle Gibson78337813063
7Leah Paul743324.6765.494--
8Rebecca Stokell713335.591.0371
9Jodi Grewcock683322.67804--
10Orla Prendergast683322.6762.3931
11Alice Capsey52332696.341
12Alice Tector433314.3352.444--
13Louise Little20331058.82--1
14Cara Murray113211551--
15Ryana Macdonald-Gay721763.64----
SBZ app