OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Sophia Dunkley2123370.67105.47301
2Maia Bouchier1883362.67116.7726--
3Gaby Lewis1043334.6774.82131
4Amy Hunter165335567.6212--
5Freya Kemp883344117.33111
6Rebecca Stokell713335.591.0371
7Danielle Gibson78337813063
8Leah Paul743324.6765.494--
9Alice Capsey52332696.341
10Jodi Grewcock683322.67804--
11Alice Tector433314.3352.444--
12Orla Prendergast683322.6762.3931
13Cara Murray113211551--
14Charlie Dean43142001--
SBZ app