OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Sophia Dunkley11911--10015--
2Maia Bouchier10411--109.4711--
3Sophia Dunkley7311--119.6713--
4Gaby Lewis6911--77.538--
5Amy Hunter6411--66.674--
6Amy Hunter6211--68.895--
7Rebecca Stokell5411--112.57--
8Maia Bouchier451145145.169--
9Danielle Gibson4111--110.8131
10Alice Capsey4111--102.541
11Amy Hunter39113967.243--
12Maia Bouchier3911--111.436--
13Freya Kemp3611--163.647--
14Danielle Gibson3611--163.6432
15Jodi Grewcock3511--76.092--
SBZ app