OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Charlie Dean43142001--
2Danielle Gibson78337813063
3Freya Kemp883344117.33111
4Maia Bouchier1883362.67116.7726--
5Sophia Dunkley2123370.67105.47301
6Alice Capsey52332696.341
7Rebecca Stokell713335.591.0371
8Jodi Grewcock683322.67804--
9Gaby Lewis1043334.6774.82131
10Amy Hunter165335567.6212--
11Leah Paul743324.6765.494--
12Ryana Macdonald-Gay721763.64----
13Orla Prendergast683322.6762.3931
14Mady Villiers331360----
15Louise Little20331058.82--1
SBZ app