OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Lauren Filer642221.3336.67----
2Ryana Macdonald-Gay56225690----
3Charlie Dean1033334.3350----
4Mady Villiers1003316.6723----
5Issy wong902212.8617.14----
6Tilly Corteen Coleman1193329.7537.5----
7Lara McBride54115454----
8Arlene Kelly752237.536----
9Cara Murray1583319.7518.75----
10Orla Prendergast10933109101----
11Kia Mccartney1453348.3344----
SBZ app