OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Metro Bank One Day Cup 2026 Stats

Metro Bank One Day Cup 2026 Stats

lista77 Matches18 Teams

21 Jul 2026 - 20 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Naavya Sharma3589917.921.6----
2Benjamin Cliff3077717.0618.94----
3Ian Holland3829921.2221.5----
4Alex Green3949921.8920.67----
5Ben Coad2617715.3522.59----
6Daniel Douthwaite4068823.8824.18----
7Shafiqullah Ghafari452101028.2530.81----
8George Hill3369922.429.67----
9Yuzvendra Chahal315772127.6----
10Noah Cornwell3469923.0725.13----
11George Balderson4729931.4733----
12Mackenzie Jones3918826.0725.07----
13Fateh Singh4038826.8722.53----
14Ashutosh Sharma2237615.9317.14----
15Oliver Hannon-Dalby406882930.29----
SBZ app