OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score
Metro Bank One Day Cup 2026 Stats

Metro Bank One Day Cup 2026 Stats

lista77 Matches18 Teams

21 Jul 2026 - 20 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Fateh Singh4038826.8722.53----
2Joshua De Caires9210415.3319----
3Ben Coad2617715.3522.59----
4Jack Morley3758831.2531.33----
5Ian Holland3829921.2221.5----
6Will Rhodes28410921.8527.15----
7Ashutosh Sharma2237615.9317.14----
8Oliver Hannon-Dalby406882930.29----
9Fynn Hudson-Prentice2506531.2522----
10Zafar Gohar34310926.3833.62----
11Ethan Bamber328884154----
12Benjamin Cliff3077717.0618.94----
13Naavya Sharma3589917.921.6----
14Jack Blatherwick3066627.8223----
15Rob Keogh2277632.4333.43----
SBZ app