OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score

Tasmania vs Victoria, 11th Match - Live Cricket Score

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup, 2026 | 23 Oct 2026, Fri, 5:00 AM IST | Bellerive Oval

VIC

VIC

fixtures

*298/6 (48.5 ov)

TAS

TAS

Yet To Bat

1 run

CR Rate:  6.1
LiveTT won the toss & elected to bowl
BatterRunsRBallsB4s6sSR

Matthew Short

Matthew Short

c Tom Stewart Rogers b Aidan O’Connor
70918176.92

Tom Rogers

Tom Rogers

c Jake Doran b Jack Montgomery
534980108.16

Campbell Kellaway

Campbell Kellaway

c Will Prestwidge b Nikhil Chaudhary
69712497.18

Peter Handscomb

Peter Handscomb

(wk)

c Tim David b Rafael MacMilllan
474160114.63
Ollie PeakeOllie Peake

runout (Rafael MacMilllan / Tim David)
9710128.57

Will Sutherland

Will Sutherland

( c )

*

Not out
211411150.00
Liam BlackfordLiam Blackford (wk)

c Caleb Jewell b Tom Stewart Rogers
12151080.00
Mitchell PerryMitchell Perry

*

Not out
7501140.00
Extrab - 0, w - 7, no - 0, lb - 3, p - 010
Total6.10 Runs per over298 (6 Wkts, 48.5 Ov)
BowlerOvMRWNBWDEco

Tom Rogers

90641017.11

Aidan O’Connor

40301017.50

Raf MacMilllan

100361003.60

Will Prestwidge

40250026.25

Nikhil Chaudhary

100541005.40

Jack Montgomery

9.50651026.61

Mitchell Owen

202100010.50
Fall of WicketsScoreOver
Tom Rogers92-114.5
Matthew Short171-230.6
Campbell Kellaway248-341.4
Peter Handscomb250-442.1
Ollie Peake267-544.1
Liam Blackford289-647.4
SBZ app