OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score

Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, Final - Live Cricket Score

Pakistan ODI Tri-Series, 2026 | 31 Oct 2026, Sat, 1:30 PM IST | Gaddafi Stadium

SL

SL

325/8 (50 ov)

PAK

PAK

331/7 (48.3 ov)

Player Image
trophy

Player of the Match

Fakhar Zaman

ResultPakistan won by 3 wickets
BatterRunsRBallsB4s6sSR

Fakhar Zaman

Fakhar Zaman

b Dilshan Madushanka
12799116128.28

Maaz Sadaqat

Maaz Sadaqat

c Pavan Rathnayake b Dilshan Madushanka
571071.43

Babar Azam

Babar Azam

c Pavan Rathnayake b Dilshan Madushanka
05000.00
Saad BaigSaad Baig (wk)

c & b Maheesh Theekshana
747511098.67

Agha Salman

Agha Salman

b Dunith Wellalage
17250068.00

Hasan Nawaz

Hasan Nawaz

*

Not out
37452082.22

Arafat Minhas

Arafat Minhas

c & b Asitha Fernando
613134196.77

Faheem Ashraf

Faheem Ashraf

c Maheesh Theekshana b Asitha Fernando
01000.00

Shaheen Afridi

Shaheen Afridi

( c )

*

Not out
6301200.00
Extrab - 0, w - 4, no - 0, lb - 0, p - 04
Total6.82 Runs per over331 (7 Wkts, 48.3 Ov)
BowlerOvMRWNBWDEco

Asitha Fernando

91722008.00

Dilshan Madushanka

9.31633026.63

Maheesh Theekshana

100571005.70

Janith Liyanage

20150007.50

Sahan Arachchige

1090009.00

Dunith Wellalage

100581015.80

Dasun Shanaka

70570018.14
Fall of WicketsScoreOver
Maaz Sadaqat8-11.4
Babar Azam14-23.3
Saad Baig163-326.5
Fakhar Zaman220-433.4
Agha Salman230-536.5
Arafat Minhas324-647.4
Faheem Ashraf324-747.5
SBZ app