OneTurf
Download the AppGet Fastest Score

ICC Cricket Rankings - men

Last updated on : Oct 23 2026 5:30 PM
RankTeamRatingPoints
1England26911021
2India26819284
3Australia2609868
4New Zealand24612565
5South Africa24312881
6Pakistan24014883
7West Indies23614155
8Bangladesh22212220
9Sri Lanka22111489
10Afghanistan2188925